|
Девочки (классический стиль) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Д0, 700м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 504 | Овчинникова Анна | 2000 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:17 | |||
2 | 507 | Чернякова Надежда | 1999 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:43 | |||
3 | 506 | Васильченко Юлия | 2000 | Москва | Аквариум | 0:01:56 | |||
4 | 505 | Муравьева Александра | 2000 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:02:07 | |||
5 | 502 | Гаранина Дарья | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:02:26 | |||
6 | 586 | Артемова Дарья | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:02:39 | |||
7 | 585 | Котова Елизавета | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:02:43 | |||
8 | 503 | Журавлева Полина | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:03:08 | |||
9 | 599 | Веденеева Екатерина | 2001 | Москва | 0:03:59 | ||||
10 | 584 | Кузьмина Арина | 2002 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:05:03 | |||
11 | 500 | Леонтьева Мила | 2003 | Москва | 0:07:54 | ||||
12 | 914 | Бирюкова Екатерина | 1999 | Москва | 0:34:18 | ||||
13 | 913 | Гинькова Наталья | 1999 | Москва | 0:34:49 | ||||
501 | Байда Анна | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | не старт. | ||||
Д1, 1000м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 513 | Вавилова Татьяна | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:04:43 | |||
2 | 556 | Корпусова Юлия | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:04:50 | |||
3 | 512 | Левина Полина | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:05:09 | |||
4 | 905 | Рудник Марина | 1998 | Москва | 0:05:25 | ||||
5 | 596 | Агафонова Дарья | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:05:29 | |||
6 | 904 | Соколова Анна | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:05:46 | |||
7 | 569 | Магомаева Кристина | 1997 | Москва | СДЮСШОР Бабушкино | 0:05:56 | |||
8 | 532 | Юфрякова Мария | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 93 | 0:05:57 | |||
9 | 534 | Рытова Анна | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | 0:06:02 | |||
10 | 581 | Шохина Валентина | 1998 | Москва | Шк. 119 | 0:06:07 | |||
11 | 510 | Сергеева Любовь | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:06:18 | |||
12 | 583 | Володина Светлана | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:06:42 | |||
13 | 906 | Абрамова Наталья | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:06:49 | |||
14 | 509 | Кутина Екатерина | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:06:53 | |||
15 | 541 | Тышова Ольга | 1997 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:06:54 | |||
16 | 537 | Провалова Александра | 1998 | Москва | CAVEX | 0:07:55 | |||
17 | 903 | Цеймах Анна | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:07:57 | |||
18 | 591 | Егерева Дарья | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:08:18 | |||
19 | 589 | Амадзиева Арина | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:08:56 | |||
20 | 531 | Кабанова Елена | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | 0:09:06 | |||
21 | 514 | Ананьева Юлия | 1997 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:09:47 | |||
22 | 907 | Тимофеева Ирина | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:12:28 | |||
23 | 909 | Елисеева Юлия | 1998 | Москва | 0:12:33 | ||||
24 | 901 | Рябова Юлия | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:12:56 | |||
25 | 593 | Галахова Елена | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:20:30 | |||
508 | Шушкова Анастасия | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | сошел | ||||
511 | Шибаева Анастасия | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | не старт. | ||||
590 | Пугина Анастасия | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | не старт. | ||||
Д2, 2000м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 520 | Нефедова Евгения | 1995 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:06:31 | |||
2 | 521 | Зайцева Оксана | 1995 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:06:53 | |||
3 | 564 | Царькова Полина | 1995 | Москва | Луч | 0:07:06 | |||
4 | 519 | Трындина Николь | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | 0:07:42 | |||
5 | 902 | Тарасова Ирина | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:07:44 | |||
6 | 580 | Прилуцкал Анна | 1996 | Зеленоград | 0:07:48 | ||||
7 | 571 | Соколова Екатерина | 1995 | Москва | СДЮСШОР Бабушкино | 0:07:49 | |||
8 | 563 | Прядильникова Катя | 1995 | Москва | Луч | 0:07:51 | |||
9 | 517 | Сергеева Мария | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:08:18 | |||
10 | 598 | Марина Анастасия | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:08:47 | |||
11 | 546 | Портнова Алина | 1996 | Электроугли | 0:08:49 | ||||
12 | 555 | Мельникова Наталья | 1995 | Москва | СДЮШОР 111 | 0:08:57 | |||
13 | 516 | Зиманова Анна | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:09:03 | |||
14 | 597 | Устенко Алена | 1995 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:09:04 | |||
15 | 535 | Кулаченкова Виктория | 1995 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | 0:09:17 | |||
16 | 548 | Степанова София | 1996 | Москва | Спартак | 0:09:25 | |||
17 | 595 | Агафонова Надежда | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:09:40 | |||
18 | 570 | Леонова Елизавета | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:09:46 | |||
19 | 518 | Гончарь Наталья | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:11:42 | |||
20 | 915 | Брюхова Наталья | 1996 | Москва | САЦИН | 0:12:28 | |||
21 | 592 | Аносова Анастасия | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:13:01 | |||
22 | 912 | Шизакова Ася | 1995 | Москва | 0:13:56 | ||||
515 | Абрагина Анна | 1996 | Москва | Труд | не старт. | ||||
522 | Бойченко Татьяна | 1995 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | не старт. | ||||
523 | Крутикова Ирина | 1995 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | не старт. | ||||
524 | Шиповалова Анастасия | 1995 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | не старт. | ||||
Д3, 2000м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 542 | Балаболина Тамара | 1993 | Пересвет | Икар | 0:05:13 | |||
2 | 558 | Свешникова Виктория | 1994 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:05:28 | |||
3 | 544 | Соболевская Василиса | 1993 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:05:31 | |||
4 | 539 | Ульянова Маргарита | 1993 | Зеленоград | 0:05:34 | ||||
5 | 540 | Молчанова Кристина | 1993 | Зеленоград | 0:05:40 | ||||
6 | 557 | Корпусова Мария | 1993 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:05:52 | |||
7 | 551 | Ионова Ольга | 1994 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 | 0:05:55 | |||
8 | 560 | Маркина Светлана | 1993 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:05:57 | |||
9 | 578 | Зевакина Татьяна | 1993 | Зеленоград | 0:06:01 | ||||
10 | 550 | Быстрицкая Эллина | 1994 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 | 0:06:06 | |||
11 | 573 | Мальцева Ольга | 1994 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:06:09 | |||
12 | 528 | Котомкина Анна | 1993 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 Бабушкино | 0:06:17 | |||
13 | 579 | Чуканова Ирина | 1993 | Зеленоград | 0:06:28 | ||||
14 | 565 | Горшкова Варя | 1993 | Москва | Луч | 0:06:32 | |||
15 | 582 | Володина Анастасия | 1994 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:07:01 | |||
16 | 561 | Рогачева Анастасия | 1993 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:08:15 | |||
17 | 587 | Емельченко Алена | 1993 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:09:58 | |||
18 | 588 | Галахова Анастасия | 1994 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:10:24 | |||
Д4, 2000м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 575 | Князева Кристина | 1991 | Зеленоград | 0:04:54 | ||||
2 | 559 | Бычкова Дарья | 1991 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:05:02 | |||
3 | 552 | Чистякова Елена | 1991 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 | 0:05:06 | |||
4 | 568 | Фешина Евгения | 1991 | Москва | Луч | 0:05:08 | |||
5 | 576 | Головачева Анна | 1991 | Зеленоград | 0:05:11 | ||||
6 | 577 | Прилуцкал Антонина | 1991 | Зеленоград | 0:05:20 | ||||
7 | 538 | Карапузкина Елена | 1992 | Зеленоград | 0:05:21 | ||||
8 | 547 | Посохова Владислава | 1992 | Электроугли | 0:05:27 | ||||
9 | 594 | Седова Владислава | 1991 | Москва | Домодедово | 0:05:29 | |||
10 | 572 | Земцова Алла | 1991 | Москва | Спартак | 0:05:39 | |||
11 | 543 | Балабина Юлия | 1992 | Пересвет | Икар | 0:05:40 | |||
12 | 567 | Мухина Ирина | 1991 | Москва | Луч | 0:05:43 | |||
13 | 530 | Иванова Валерия | 1992 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 Бабушкино | 0:06:02 | |||
14 | 566 | Никишина Дарья | 1992 | Москва | Луч | 0:06:03 | |||
15 | 545 | Бороздина Мария | 1992 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:06:34 | |||
900 | Марченко Мария | 1992 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | не старт. | ||||
Д5, 3000м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 553 | Мельникова Снежана | 1990 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 | 0:07:49 | |||
2 | 527 | Корпусова Анна | 1989 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:07:50 | |||
3 | 554 | Струкова Лада | 1990 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 | 0:07:51 | |||
4 | 574 | Смирнова Татьяна | 1990 | Зеленоград | 0:08:29 | ||||
5 | 525 | Князькова Сюзанна | 1990 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:08:32 | |||
6 | 916 | Берисова Юлия | 1989 | Зеленоград | СДЮШОР 111 | 0:09:10 | |||
7 | 911 | Конопляник Алена | 1990 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:09:58 | |||
8 | 910 | Голованова Дарья | 1989 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:09:59 | |||
9 | 536 | Салиховская Мира | 1990 | Москва | CAVEX | 0:10:42 | |||
10 | 562 | Резенова Екатерина | 1989 | Москва | Луч | 0:10:45 | |||
11 | 908 | Кондральева Светлана | 1990 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:12:59 | |||
533 | Константинова Ирина | 1989 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | не старт. | ||||
Мальчики (классический стиль) | |||||||||
M0, 700м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 661 | Савельев Иван | 1999 | Москва | Измайлово | 0:00:51 | |||
2 | 692 | Михлин Артем | 1999 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:00:56 | |||
3 | 613 | Росинский Максим | 1999 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:02 | |||
4 | 887 | Кутовой Артем | 2000 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:05 | |||
5 | 691 | Зайкин Андрей | 1999 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:06 | |||
6 | 853 | Колганов Александр | 1999 | Москва | Шк. 119 | 0:01:09 | |||
7 | 686 | Котов Данила | 2000 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:12 | |||
8 | 617 | Енин Александр | 1999 | Одинцово | 127 СКА | 0:01:14 | |||
9 | 868 | Заботин Егор | 2000 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:01:24 | |||
10 | 605 | Ковалев Алексей | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:29 | |||
11 | 606 | Захаров Даниил | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:31 | |||
12 | 695 | Байда Артем | 1999 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:40 | |||
13 | 603 | Кравец Глеб | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:42 | |||
14 | 614 | Матвеев Артем | 1999 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:01:43 | |||
15 | 602 | Сергеев Никита | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:52 | |||
16 | 601 | Симбаев Тимофей | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:01:53 | |||
17 | 699 | Емельянов Илья | 1999 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:01:54 | |||
18 | 688 | Ходжич Денис | 2000 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:02:03 | |||
19 | 616 | Мякишев Денис | 1999 | Москва | 0:02:06 | ||||
20 | 687 | Филаткин Егор | 1999 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:02:10 | |||
21 | 607 | Зобов Павел | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:02:11 | |||
22 | 865 | Бузнаб Даниэль | 1999 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:02:13 | |||
23 | 615 | Бендарчук Валентин | 1999 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:02:19 | |||
24 | 600 | Морозов Даниил | 2002 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:02:28 | |||
25 | 610 | Беляев Дмитрий | 2001 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:03:03 | |||
26 | 604 | Лысов Владимир | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:03:04 | |||
27 | 689 | Горбунов Дмитрий | 2000 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:03:32 | |||
28 | 612 | Кутузов Андрей | 2000 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:03:56 | |||
29 | 930 | Валуев Михаил | 2002 | Москва | 0:04:13 | ||||
30 | 608 | Аваков Илья | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:05:38 | |||
609 | Соболин Данила | 2001 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | не старт. | ||||
611 | Тихомиров Алексей | 2000 | Москва | О-Рост | не старт. | ||||
672 | Кузнецов Павел | 1999 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | не старт. | ||||
885 | Бурлаб Дмитрий | 1999 | Москва | не старт. | |||||
M1, 1000м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 684 | Субботин Федор | 1997 | Москва | Луч | 0:04:02 | |||
2 | 874 | Воробьев Максим | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:04:13 | |||
3 | 872 | Елуфимов Арсений | 1997 | Москва | 0:04:15 | ||||
4 | 682 | Сидаренко Данила | 1998 | Москва | Луч | 0:04:16 | |||
5 | 859 | Лебединский Данила | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:04:46 | |||
6 | 618 | Родионов Василий | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:04:47 | |||
7 | 697 | Четвертаков Юрий | 1997 | Москва | 0:04:55 | ||||
8 | 622 | Маслов Василий | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:04:56 | |||
9 | 685 | Пелипенко Артем | 1997 | Москва | Луч | 0:05:01 | |||
10 | 854 | Колганов Андрей | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР 111 | 0:05:18 | |||
11 | 619 | Родионов Владимир | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:05:21 | |||
12 | 626 | Раздобудько Денис | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:05:29 | |||
13 | 620 | Родионов Георгий | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:05:31 | |||
14 | 623 | Соболин Денис | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:05:37 | |||
15 | 850 | Ермаков Кирилл | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | 0:05:40 | |||
16-17 | 855 | Шохин Алексей | 1997 | Москва | Шк. 119 | 0:05:43 | |||
16-17 | 694 | Лобов Иван | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:05:43 | |||
18 | 869 | Хумонен Иннокентий | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:05:51 | |||
19 | 875 | Овчиников Владислав | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:05:54 | |||
20 | 894 | Жирнов Денис | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:06:01 | |||
21 | 886 | Львов Алексей | 1998 | Москва | Ориента | 0:06:17 | |||
22 | 683 | Субботин Антон | 1998 | Москва | Луч | 0:06:19 | |||
23 | 696 | Семенов Олег | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 Бабушкино | 0:06:25 | |||
24 | 884 | Кузьмин Никита | 1997 | Москва | 0:06:26 | ||||
25 | 671 | Алымов Семен | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:06:27 | |||
26 | 858 | Полоз Андрей | 1997 | Москва | Шк. 119 | 0:06:53 | |||
27 | 851 | Седов Андрей | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | 0:07:14 | |||
28 | 880 | Кузнеченко Петр | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:07:32 | |||
29 | 670 | Котин Арсений | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:07:44 | |||
30 | 625 | Селиванов Ефим | 1997 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | 0:07:45 | |||
31 | 644 | Карпинский Никита | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР 84 | 0:08:07 | |||
32-33 | 881 | Зуборев Вадим | 1997 | Москва | 0:08:09 | ||||
32-33 | 856 | Котнев Магомед | 1998 | Москва | Шк. 119 | 0:08:09 | |||
34 | 870 | Юсифов Илья | 1998 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:08:33 | |||
35 | 876 | Ларенц Максим | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:08:41 | |||
36 | 857 | Котнев Бимбулат | 1998 | Москва | Шк. 119 | 0:08:43 | |||
37 | 889 | Михеев Никита | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:13:20 | |||
38 | 888 | Худалей Илья | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:13:24 | |||
39 | 690 | Шмаров Игорь | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:13:41 | |||
40 | 676 | Тарабрин Юрий | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:19:33 | |||
41 | 673 | Захаров Денис | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:36:22 | |||
42 | 677 | Кузнецов Никита | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:42:20 | |||
621 | Тимофеев Сергей | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | не старт. | ||||
624 | Кузьмин Никита | 1997 | Москва | не старт. | |||||
674 | Пятницкий Павел | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | не старт. | ||||
675 | Мачнев Илья | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | не старт. | ||||
678 | Боробинский Вадим | 1998 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | не старт. | ||||
679 | Ефимов Владислав | 1997 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | не старт. | ||||
9695 | Львов Алексей | 1997 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | не старт. | ||||
M2, 2000м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 636 | Лебедев Иннокентий | 1995 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:05:58 | |||
2 | 866 | Голованов Петр | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:06:17 | |||
3 | 662 | Савельев Петр | 1995 | Москва | Измайлово | 0:06:27 | |||
4 | 651 | Науменко Матвей | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 43 | 0:06:34 | |||
5 | 646 | Донцов Стас | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 43 | 0:06:39 | |||
6 | 645 | Клименченко Павел | 1995 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:06:43 | |||
7 | 639 | Шашлов Андрей | 1995 | Менделеево пос. | 0:06:47 | ||||
8 | 680 | Кузьмин Илья | 1995 | Москва | Луч | 0:06:48 | |||
9 | 653 | Брисин Алексей | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР 111 | 0:06:52 | |||
10 | 638 | Голубев Максим | 1995 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:07:00 | |||
11 | 628 | Казаков Андрей | 1996 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:07:02 | |||
12 | 860 | Бычков Александр | 1995 | Зеленоград | 0:07:06 | ||||
13 | 883 | Мартыненко Юрий | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:07:11 | |||
14 | 882 | Митин Алексей | 1996 | Москва | 0:07:26 | ||||
15 | 871 | Веденеев Алексей | 1995 | Москва | 0:07:30 | ||||
16 | 649 | Филатов Сергей | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 43 | 0:07:31 | |||
17 | 629 | Ануфриев Денис | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:07:34 | |||
18-19 | 631 | Гаранин Сергей | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:07:35 | |||
18-19 | 698 | Старовойтов Степан | 1995 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 Бабушкино | 0:07:35 | |||
20 | 647 | Гайдаш Александр | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 43 | 0:07:49 | |||
21 | 660 | Садовников Дмитрий | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:07:52 | |||
22 | 650 | Николаев Кирилл | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 43 | 0:07:57 | |||
23 | 627 | Пезиков Степан | 1996 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:08:06 | |||
24 | 652 | Зюзин Александр | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 43 | 0:08:10 | |||
25 | 873 | Зиновьв Никита | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:08:13 | |||
26 | 632 | Елисеев Глеб | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:08:14 | |||
27 | 681 | Журавлев Павел | 1995 | Москва | Луч | 0:08:16 | |||
28 | 642 | Рамхин Андрей | 1995 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | 0:08:23 | |||
29 | 657 | Белобородько Александр | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:08:29 | |||
30 | 634 | Чумачев Никита | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:08:30 | |||
31 | 633 | Ширяев Андрей | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:08:37 | |||
32 | 630 | Баскаков Сергей | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:08:47 | |||
33 | 864 | Костенко Никита | 1995 | Москва | Южное Измайлово | 0:08:51 | |||
34 | 640 | Юфряков Роман | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 93 | 0:08:59 | |||
35 | 635 | Колонин Борис | 1996 | Москва | 0:09:27 | ||||
36 | 654 | Костиков Максим | 1995 | Москва | 0:09:28 | ||||
37 | 656 | Чернов Андрей | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:09:41 | |||
38 | 863 | Переислов Кирилл | 1996 | Зеленоград | 0:09:42 | ||||
39 | 643 | Рамхин Максим | 1996 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | 0:09:47 | |||
40 | 637 | Усков Иван | 1995 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:09:53 | |||
41 | 655 | Коршунов Владимир | 1995 | 0:10:05 | |||||
42 | 852 | Соколовский Сергей | 1995 | Москва | 0:10:11 | ||||
43 | 666 | Седов Антон | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:11:05 | |||
44 | 878 | Абрамчук Кирилл | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:11:32 | |||
45 | 879 | Бартюхов Александр | 1995 | Москва | 0:11:36 | ||||
46 | 663 | Тарабрин Ваалерий | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:12:35 | |||
47 | 877 | Магораммов Алек | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:12:41 | |||
48 | 667 | Янкун Владислав | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:12:51 | |||
49 | 659 | Точилов Андрей | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:13:48 | |||
50 | 664 | Кулешов Алексей | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:14:03 | |||
51 | 892 | Алмаз Дамир | 1996 | Москва | 0:14:29 | ||||
52 | 890 | Ионов Владимир | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:15:04 | |||
53 | 658 | Иванов Даниил | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:16:50 | |||
54 | 891 | Борисов Роман | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:17:42 | |||
55 | 665 | Александров Руслан | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:18:03 | |||
56 | 669 | Осапов Александр | 1995 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:18:07 | |||
57 | 893 | Татарашвили Магомед | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:27:35 | |||
867 | Халяпин Андрей | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | снят (неправ.старт) | ||||
668 | Борабшинский Максим | 1996 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | не старт. | ||||
M3, 3000м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 709 | Булов Илья | 1993 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 Бабушкино | 0:08:10 | |||
2 | 729 | Сиднин Сергей | 1993 | Видное | 0:08:15 | ||||
3 | 738 | Федоров Алексей | 1993 | Москва | Луч | 0:08:17 | |||
4 | 748 | Мазилкин Виталий | 1993 | Зеленоград | 0:08:31 | ||||
5 | 752 | Кузин Тимофей | 1993 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:08:38 | |||
6 | 739 | Рухмедев Олег | 1994 | Москва | Луч | 0:08:43 | |||
7 | 732 | Хапов Иван | 1994 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 | 0:08:45 | |||
8 | 708 | Старицын Федор | 1993 | Москва | ДЮСШ 43 | 0:08:50 | |||
9 | 749 | Бодров Вячеслав | 1993 | Зеленоград | 0:08:56 | ||||
10 | 707 | Бородинский Александр | 1993 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:09:01 | |||
11 | 747 | Цирульников Алексей | 1993 | Зеленоград | 0:09:12 | ||||
12 | 701 | Петраков Олег | 1994 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:09:26 | |||
13 | 721 | Сурсяков Артем | 1993 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:09:28 | |||
14 | 720 | Перепелятник Андрей | 1993 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:09:52 | |||
15 | 765 | Васильев Илья | 1993 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:10:09 | |||
16 | 722 | Быкасов Евгений | 1994 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:10:23 | |||
17 | 763 | Орехов Роман | 1993 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:10:24 | |||
18 | 754 | Маслов Вадим | 1993 | Видное | 0:10:28 | ||||
19 | 750 | Бражин Максим | 1994 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:10:31 | |||
20 | 702 | Зайцев Никита | 1994 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:10:42 | |||
21 | 705 | Левин Никита | 1994 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:10:47 | |||
22 | 759 | Титов Сергей | 1994 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:10:50 | |||
23 | 761 | Попов Алексей | 1994 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:11:02 | |||
24 | 704 | Пезиков Иван | 1994 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:11:10 | |||
25 | 703 | Федотов Алексей | 1994 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:11:27 | |||
26 | 710 | Горбунов Андрей | 1994 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | 0:11:29 | |||
27 | 755 | Еремин Алексей | 1993 | Видное | 0:11:39 | ||||
28 | 746 | Задойнов Александр | 1993 | Зеленоград | 0:11:42 | ||||
29 | 768 | Родичев Евгений | 1994 | Москва | 0:11:58 | ||||
30 | 760 | Степанов Андрей | 1994 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:12:00 | |||
31 | 764 | Корнеев Андрей | 1994 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:12:08 | |||
32 | 713 | Юфряков Вячеслав | 1994 | Москва | ДЮСШ 93 | 0:12:18 | |||
33 | 723 | Колпаков Александр | 1994 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:12:53 | |||
34 | 753 | Домась Павел | 1993 | Москва | 0:12:59 | ||||
35 | 757 | Панов Иван | 1994 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:14:00 | |||
36 | 706 | Сушенков Юрий | 1994 | Москва | СДЮШОР 54 Елка | 0:14:05 | |||
37 | 766 | Машковцев Геннадий | 1994 | Москва | 0:14:30 | ||||
38 | 756 | Михеев Олег | 1994 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:16:17 | |||
861 | Селифанов Алексей | 1993 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | снят (коньк.стиль) | ||||
700 | Ганушкин Антон | 1994 | Москва | Буревестник | не старт. | ||||
735 | Кружелев Алексей | 1994 | Москва | Луч | не старт. | ||||
M4, 3000м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 862 | Донцов Кирилл | 1992 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:04:38 | |||
2 | 714 | Аширов Шакир | 1992 | Москва | МСХА | 0:05:52 | |||
3 | 744 | Трофимов Сергей | 1991 | Москва | СДЮШОР 111 | 0:07:01 | |||
4 | 745 | Трофимов Евгений | 1991 | Москва | СДЮШОР 111 | 0:07:10 | |||
5 | 734 | Бирюков Ян | 1991 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 | 0:07:11 | |||
6 | 725 | Бирюков Алекандр | 1991 | Москва | ДЮСШ 93 | 0:07:20 | |||
7 | 715 | Горелов Сергей | 1992 | Зеленоград | 0:07:28 | ||||
8 | 716 | Мараховский Игорь | 1991 | Пересвет | Икар | 0:07:29 | |||
9 | 717 | Кондратьев Павел | 1991 | Пересвет | Икар | 0:07:33 | |||
10 | 724 | Митяев Станислав | 1992 | Москва | ДЮСШ 93 | 0:07:42 | |||
11 | 742 | Горшков Алексей | 1992 | Москва | Луч | 0:07:59 | |||
12 | 711 | Мачалин Никита | 1991 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | 0:08:03 | |||
13 | 727 | Савинов Константин | 1992 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:08:09 | |||
14 | 726 | Мальцев Александр | 1991 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:08:11 | |||
15 | 743 | Кулаков Павел | 1992 | Москва | Спартак | 0:08:14 | |||
16-17 | 733 | Чистяков Евгений | 1992 | Москва | СДЮШОР 81 | 0:08:15 | |||
16-17 | 728 | Клочков Кирилл | 1991 | Электроугли | 0:08:15 | ||||
18 | 736 | Ивашкин Алексей | 1991 | Москва | Луч | 0:08:40 | |||
19 | 737 | Кикин Максим | 1992 | Москва | Луч | 0:08:53 | |||
20 | 751 | Мацнев Виктор | 1991 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:09:02 | |||
21-22 | 712 | Находнов Дмитрий | 1992 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | 0:09:03 | |||
21-22 | 730 | Козловский Андрей | 1992 | Зеленоград | СДЮШОР 111 | 0:09:03 | |||
23 | 758 | Олутин Александр | 1992 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:09:10 | |||
24 | 731 | Верутин Дмитрий | 1992 | Москва | СДЮШОР Тушино | 0:09:20 | |||
25 | 718 | Прусаков Никита | 1991 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:09:54 | |||
26 | 767 | Данильченков Дмитрий | 1991 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:12:07 | |||
27 | 719 | Татуев Артем | 1992 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:12:59 | |||
28 | 740 | Аникеев Александр | 1991 | Москва | Луч | 0:29:32 | |||
M5, 5000м | |||||||||
М (в.г.) | М (абс) | Ст.№ | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Коллектив | Рез-тат | ||
1 | 833 | Суздалев Антон | 1989 | Пушкино | 0:12:39 | ||||
2 | 814 | Криволапов Александр | 1989 | Зеленоград | СДЮШОР 111 | 0:13:17 | |||
3 | 818 | Жуков Николай | 1989 | Москва | Луч | 0:13:19 | |||
4 | 829 | Калачев Иван | 1989 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:13:37 | |||
5 | 806 | Никульшин Максим | 1989 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:13:55 | |||
6 | 811 | Бычков Егор | 1989 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:13:58 | |||
7 | 822 | Карангин Андрей | 1990 | Москва | Спартак | 0:14:00 | |||
8 | 819 | Трушин Денис | 1989 | Москва | Луч | 0:14:07 | |||
9 | 804 | Кононов Максим | 1990 | Зеленоград | 0:14:08 | ||||
10 | 803 | Лебедев Михаил | 1990 | Солнечногорск | 0:14:32 | ||||
11 | 817 | Пенцак Всеволод | 1989 | Москва | СДЮШОР Буревестник | 0:14:37 | |||
12 | 815 | Фрязев Азат | 1990 | Москва | Спартак | 0:14:45 | |||
13 | 824 | Ломов Алексей | 1990 | Зеленоград | 0:14:47 | ||||
14 | 813 | Таратухин Максим | 1990 | Зеленоград | СДЮШОР 111 | 0:14:53 | |||
15 | 812 | Порохов Вячеслав | 1990 | Электроугли | 0:15:02 | ||||
16 | 820 | Пузаков Евгений | 1989 | Москва | Луч | 0:15:31 | |||
17 | 808 | Кузнецов Семен | 1990 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:15:33 | |||
18 | 828 | Трофимов Иван | 1989 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 | 0:15:38 | |||
19 | 823 | Кулаков Роман | 1990 | Москва | Спартак | 0:15:50 | |||
20 | 816 | Градобоев Александр | 1990 | Москва | Спартак | 0:16:09 | |||
21 | 809 | Креквин Виталий | 1990 | Москва | Буревестник | 0:17:01 | |||
22 | 802 | Фертельмейстер Лев | 1989 | Москва | Станкин | 0:17:56 | |||
23 | 832 | Григорьев Михаил | 1989 | Москва | 0:19:20 | ||||
24 | 805 | Чехонин Андрей | 1989 | Москва | МИФИ | 0:19:21 | |||
25-26 | 831 | Григорьев Анатолий | 1989 | Москва | 0:19:39 | ||||
25-26 | 830 | Червин Илья | 1989 | Москва | Динамо | 0:19:39 | |||
800 | Шачков Михаил | 1990 | Москва | Буревестник | не старт. | ||||
801 | Смирнов Артур | 1990 | Краснознаменск | Краснознаменск | не старт. | ||||
807 | Кудряшов Вячеслав | 1989 | Москва | Буревестник | не старт. | ||||
821 | Рыбаков Тимофей | 1990 | Москва | Луч | не старт. | ||||
825 | Крозлов Алексей | 1990 | Москва | СДЮШОР 64 | не старт. |
Комп. обработка | Главный судья | |
клуб "Альфа-Битца" www.bitza-sport.ru | Светлана Сальникова | |
Главный секретарь | ||
[c215 r272 / 2007-02-03T15:44:17+03:00] | Дмитрий Попов |