Настоящий Рождественский Дуатлон
.
Фамилия Имя | Пол (М/Ж) | Год рождения | Спортивная квалификация (по лыжн.гонкам) - устар | Город | Коллектив (Клуб) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Абрамова Наталья | Ж | 1975 | Троицк | Tecso | |
2 | Веденеева Елена | Ж | 1971 | мсмк | Москва | Динамо |
3 | Гарбузова Татьяна | Ж | 1975 | 1 | Реутов | |
4 | Громова Светлана | Ж | 1971 | МСМК | Москва | |
5 | Дьячкова Елена | Ж | 1995 | 1 | Тульская обл. Богородицк | ДЮСШ |
6 | Есипова Татьяна | Ж | 1955 | мсмк | Москва | |
7 | Жилина Мария | Ж | 1985 | 1 р. | Подольск | СК МИФИ |
8 | Завьялова Одьга | Ж | 1972 | ЗМС | Красногорск | с/к "Истина" |
9 | Загидулина Рауфа | Ж | 1957 | Москва | ||
10 | Зверкова Светлана | Ж | 1973 | МСМК | Москва | Дмитров |
11 | Зернова Наталья | Ж | 1976 | МСМК | Истра | Динамо |
12 | Кашкина Дария | Ж | 1994 | 1 р. | Кашира | ДЮСШ |
13 | Кашкина Мария | Ж | 1996 | 2 р. | Кашира | ДЮСШ |
14 | Клапоусова Юлия | Ж | 1986 | КМС | Обнинск | |
15 | Конохова Ксения | Ж | 1983 | МС | Москва | |
16 | Королева Вера | Ж | 1948 | МС | Москва | Краснознаменск |
17 | Крюкова Юлия | Ж | 1989 | КМС | Москва | ДЮСШ 102, МПГУ |
18 | Лазарева Анна | Ж | 1988 | мс | Москва | с.к Луч |
19 | Лихачева Мария | Ж | 1995 | КМС | Москва | Юность Москвы - Спартак |
20 | Магомаева Кристина | Ж | 1997 | 2 разряд | Москва | ДЮСШОР 81 Бабушкино |
21 | Малютина Елена | Ж | 1990 | 1 р. | Зеленоград | РХТУ им.Д.И.Менделеева |
22 | Матвеева Елена | Ж | 1965 | МС | Москва | Альфа-Битца |
23 | Матис Юлия | Ж | 1998 | 2 р. | Зеленоград | СДЮСШОР-111 |
24 | Медведева Елена | Ж | 1987 | КМС | Одинцово | лично |
25 | МЕЛИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | Ж | 1981 | МСМК | МОСКВА | ДИНАМО |
26 | Мельниченко Екатерина | Ж | 1975 | Красногорск | Дантист | |
27 | Мухина Катарина | Ж | 1994 | КМС | Москва | |
28 | Наумова Алена | Ж | 1995 | 1 р. | Зеленоград | СДЮСШОР-111 |
29 | Новикова Юлия | Ж | 1986 | 1 | Москва | Юность Москвы |
30 | Оленева Виктория | Ж | 1960 | Троицк | ||
31 | Перминова Инга | Ж | 1979 | мсмк | Москва | лично |
32 | Першакова Алиса | Ж | 1987 | МС | Одинцово | Спартак МО |
33 | Петрова Лидия | Ж | 1987 | Москва | ||
34 | Рослякова Екатерина | Ж | 1986 | мс | Липецк | |
35 | Ручкина Ирина | Ж | 1995 | 1р. | Зеленоград | СДЮСШОР-111 |
36 | Рязанцева Полина | Ж | 1997 | - | Москва | 64 шкала |
37 | Смоляр Елена | Ж | 1991 | 1 | Москва | МГУ |
38 | Сураева Анна | Ж | 1994 | 1 р. | Зеленоград | СДЮСШОР-111 |
39 | Тышова Светлана | Ж | 1971 | 1 р. | Москва | СК "Альфа-Битца" |
40 | Уварова | Ж | 1950 | Москва | любитель | |
41 | Федюкова Анна | Ж | 1995 | 1р. | Зеленоград | СДЮСШОР-111 |
42 | Федюкова Екатерина | Ж | 1994 | 1р. | Зеленоград | СДЮСШОР-111 |
43 | Фищенко Аня | Ж | 1994 | ДЮСШ 93 | ||
44 | Черкасова Надежда | Ж | 1985 | МС | Подольск | Спартак |
45 | шульгина влада | Ж | 1998 | ДЮСШ №43 | ||
46 | Соловьев Юрий | М | 1951 | 1 разряд | Мытищи .М.О. | |
47 | Абрагимов Сергей | М | 1983 | 1 р | Троицк | ЛБ Лесная |
48 | Абрамов Андрей | М | 1976 | 2 р. | Москва | Зелёные |
49 | Акопов Георгий | М | 1995 | I | Москва | |
50 | Александров Григорий | М | 1972 | КМС | Москва | СК РОМАШКОВО |
51 | астанин валерий | М | 1950 | 1 | таруса | |
52 | Баландин Дмитрий | М | 1979 | мс | Воронеж | |
53 | Баранов Анатолий | М | 1952 | 1 | Москва | |
54 | Баскаков Владимир | М | 1951 | Москва | СК "Альфа-Битца" | |
55 | Бахарев Александр | М | 1960 | 1 | Солнечногорск | Солнечногорск |
56 | Безгин Илья | М | 1995 | 1 | Троицк | ДЮСШ 32 |
57 | Белов Кирилл | М | 1996 | 1 | Тульская обл. Богородицк | ДЮСШ |
58 | Бобылев Александр | М | 1969 | КМС | Москва | с.к. "Луч" |
59 | Богданов Дима | М | 1986 | Москва | Malcev ski team | |
60 | Булкин Илья | М | 1993 | |||
61 | Булов Илья | М | 1993 | 1р. | Москва | Бабушкино 81 |
62 | Бурцев Сергей | М | 1975 | 1 | Тучково | Лично |
63 | Бутылкин Николай | М | 1982 | КМС | Подольск | Спартак |
64 | Бушуев Иван | М | 1987 | КМС | Москва | |
65 | Василькин Леонид | М | 1945 | б/р | Москва | |
66 | Вашенцев Юрий | М | 1949 | 1р. | Ногинск | ВКА |
67 | Веденеев Алексей | М | 1995 | 1р. | Москва | СДЮШОР-81 |
68 | Веденеев Дмитрий | М | 1966 | мс | Москва | Динамо |
69 | величкевич геннадий | М | 1968 | М/С | Москва | |
70 | Венедиктов Михаил | М | 1979 | 1 р | Москва | Альфа-Битца |
71 | Воронин Дмитрий | М | 1963 | Москва | лично | |
72 | воропаев | М | 1970 | москва | динамо | |
73 | воропаев алексей | М | 1970 | москва | динамо | |
74 | Востриков Иван | М | 1950 | Альфа-Битца | ||
75 | Гарбузов Владимир | М | 1977 | МС | Реутов | |
76 | Герасимов Юрий | М | 1959 | Альфа-Битца | ||
77 | Гераскин Кирилл | М | 1984 | Москва | ||
78 | Гладков Дмитрий | М | 1979 | б/р | Москва | ак мгу |
79 | Гожий Евгений | М | 1967 | кмс | Москва | лично |
80 | Голуб Иван | М | 1995 | 1 р | Москва | СДЮШОР №81 |
81 | Горбунов Андрей | М | 1994 | 1 | Москва | ДЮСШ 32 |
82 | Горбунов Сергей | М | 1994 | Москва | ДЮСШ №32 | |
83 | Гришин Владимир | М | 1955 | МС | Москва | TECSO |
84 | Гришин Сергей | М | 1962 | Назарьево Sparky | ||
85 | Гришин Сергей | М | 1962 | Назарьево Sparky | ||
86 | Гришин Сергей | М | 1979 | МСМК | Румянцево | Истина |
87 | Грушин Михаил | М | 1993 | 2раз. | Москва | Дюсш"Трудовые резервы" |
88 | Грязев Егор | М | 1993 | 1разряд | Киржач | Ск,, Серегина" |
89 | Губарев Сергей | М | 1994 | 1 | Богородицк Тульская обл | ДЮСШ |
90 | Гусев Андрей | М | 1992 | 1р | Москва | СДЮШОР-81 |
91 | Гусев Андрей | М | 1992 | 1 р | Москва | Ryabov Team |
92 | Гутников Григорий | М | 1975 | мсмк | коломна | динамо |
93 | Денисов Александр | М | 1983 | МС | Подольск | Спартак |
94 | Домкин Александр | М | 1957 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | |
95 | Елуфимов Антон | М | 1966 | Москва | skisport.ru | |
96 | Жильцов Петр | М | 1985 | 1 | Москва | МВТУ |
97 | Загренчук Юрий | М | 1945 | мс | Воскресенск | Стройинвест |
98 | Засыпкин Валентин | М | 1988 | Екатеринбург | ||
99 | Зеленов Александр | М | 1950 | Чехов | ||
100 | Зернов Сергей | М | 1969 | 1р | Истра | Динамо |
101 | Зуев Георгий | М | 1972 | мс | Москва | |
102 | Иванов Александр | М | 1965 | Москва | ||
103 | Иванов Анатолий | М | 1954 | Чехов | ||
104 | Иванов Сергей | М | 1960 | МС | Москва | Альфа-Битца |
105 | Игнатьев Константин | М | 1986 | мс | Кемерово | Локомотив |
106 | Ильин Василий | М | 1978 | МСМК | Москва | |
107 | Калашников Алексей | М | 1989 | 1 р | Москва | СК "Альфа-Битца" |
108 | калмыков сергей | М | 1967 | 2 | таруса | |
109 | Камалендинов Рушан | М | 1948 | 2 р. | Москва | ВКА |
110 | Камбарбаев Куаныш | М | 1987 | кмс | Москва | МГУ |
111 | Карамышев Алесандр | М | 1988 | Москва | Malcev ski team | |
112 | Кармышин Даниил | М | 1977 | 1р | Зеленоград | лично |
113 | Карсаков Сергей | М | 1990 | Москва | с.к Луч | |
114 | Катушкин Юр ий | М | 1945 | 1 разряд | Зеленоград | Преодоление |
115 | Киенчук Андрей | М | 1971 | 1 р. | Чехов | Динамо-29 |
116 | Кириллов дмитрий | М | 1991 | 1 р | Москва | Мгу |
117 | Кириллов иван | М | 1996 | 2 р | Москва | ДЮСШ 102 |
118 | Киселёв Алексей | М | 1996 | 1р. | Зеленоград | СДЮСШОР-111 |
119 | Китаичев Николай | М | 1949 | Зеленоград | ||
120 | Клапоусов Дмитрий | М | 1981 | |||
121 | Климкин Иван | М | 1995 | 3раз. | Москва | Дюсш"Трудовые резервы" |
122 | Климов Александр | М | 1983 | МС | Москва | лично |
123 | Климов Михаил | М | 1981 | мс | Москва | лично |
124 | Козлов Лев | М | 1958 | б/р | Москва | 15У |
125 | Комиссаров Евгений | М | 1986 | 2 | Москва | Лично |
126 | константинов сергей | М | 1992 | 1 | кашира | дюсш |
127 | Корешков Евгений | М | 1961 | КМС | Тамбов | |
128 | Корсаков Сергей | М | 1991 | 1 | Солнцево | РГУФКСиТ |
129 | КОЧЕТКОВ ОЛЕГ | М | 1966 | МСМК | ЗАРАЙСК | ДИНАМО |
130 | Кочубеев Валерий | М | 1959 | мс | Раменское | |
131 | Крестин Денис | М | 1981 | б/р | Москва | Триатлон |
132 | Кривенков Сергей | М | 1967 | 1 | Москва | SMC |
133 | Крупнов Николай | М | 1957 | 1 | Москва | О-КЛУБ Москва |
134 | Крюков Иван | М | 1963 | Москва | Караван | |
135 | Кудряшов Сергей | М | 1953 | кмс | Москва | с\к Манжосова |
136 | Кузин Александр | М | 1979 | МС | Тамбов | |
137 | кулаков андрей | М | 1982 | мс | коломна | |
138 | Курилов Алексей | М | 1974 | КМС | Тамбов | |
139 | Легков Александр | М | 1975 | КМС | Москва | Спартак |
140 | Лобанов Александр | М | 1964 | 2 | москва | ромашково |
141 | Лукьянов Алексей | М | 1950 | кмс | Балашиха | |
142 | Мазин Григорий | М | 1939 | 1р | Москва | Альфа-Битца |
143 | Малашкин Сергей | М | 1975 | Альфа-Битца | ||
144 | малинин павел | М | 1977 | мс | коломна | |
145 | Мартыненко Юрий | М | 1995 | 2раз. | Москва | Дюсш"Трудовые резервы" |
146 | Марченков Иван | М | 1985 | МС | Подольск | Спартак |
147 | Матвеев Владимир | М | 1954 | |||
148 | Машков Илья | М | 1983 | мс | московская обл. | истина |
149 | Меньшиков Максим | М | 1975 | мс | ||
150 | Мерзликин Илья | М | 1994 | КМС | Москва | |
151 | Митенков Кирилл | М | 1989 | 1 | Жуковский | Метеор |
152 | Мурляков Александр | М | 1996 | 1 р. | Зеленоград | СДЮСШОР-111 |
153 | Мякишев Вадим | М | 1982 | КМС | Кашира | |
154 | Мякишев Виталий | М | 1969 | 1 | Москва | |
155 | назаров артем | М | 1983 | 1 | коломна | |
156 | Носов Михаил | М | 1986 | МС | Москва | Лично |
157 | Огурцов Александр | М | 1978 | 1 разряд | Мосрентген | Мосрентген |
158 | Орехов Дмитрий | М | 1982 | 1 | п. Ферзиково | ФСОШ |
159 | Орлов максим | М | 1978 | пос. Горки-Х | пос. Горки-Х | |
160 | павелко сергей | М | 1978 | 1 | москва | лично |
161 | Павелко Сергей | М | 1978 | 1 р | Москва | Ryabov Team |
162 | Паримон Максим | М | 1987 | 1 взрослый | Озёры | л.к. Озёры |
163 | Перышков Владимир Васильевич | М | 1947 | 1-й разряд | Москва Зеленоград | |
164 | Песляков Андрей | М | 1962 | 3р. | Москва | лично |
165 | пикалов илья | М | 1982 | м.с. | новокузнецк | локомотив |
166 | Плавский Игорь | М | 1955 | кмс | Москва | кми "лира" |
167 | Попченко Иван | М | 1940 | мс | клин | |
168 | Прокофьев Вадим | М | 1961 | кмс | москва | ромашково |
169 | Прокофьев Игорь | М | 1967 | 1 р | Москва | МТК |
170 | Пронин Владимир | М | 1959 | 1р | Москва | лично |
171 | Просветов Руслан | М | 1984 | кмс | Воронеж | Динамо |
172 | Простин Георгй | М | 1958 | 2 р | Москва | |
173 | Пуляев Лев | М | 1947 | 1 разряд | Королев , М.О. | Альфа Лаваль |
174 | Пустынников Сергей | М | 1954 | 1Р | Наро-Фоминск | |
175 | Пустынников Сергей | М | 1954 | 1Р | Наро-Фоминск | |
176 | Решетов Дмитрий | М | 1993 | Москва | ||
177 | роганов сергей | М | 1992 | 1 | кашира | дюсш |
178 | Родиков Николай | М | 1970 | Москва | ||
179 | Рулев Сергей | М | 1975 | МС | зеленоград | Динамо |
180 | Рябов Алексей | М | 1974 | кмс | Москва | ОЛЕСЯTEAM |
181 | Савин Дмитрий | М | 1972 | 1 р. | Красногорск | Дантист |
182 | Сазонцев Дмитирий | М | 1979 | 1 р | п. Красная Пахра | ЛК Красная Пахра |
183 | саламащенко сергей | М | 1970 | 1 | москва | динамо |
184 | Сафенко Кирилл | М | 1990 | кмс | Москва | Спартак |
185 | Секретов Михаил | М | 1971 | 1 р. | Москва | МГГУ |
186 | Селиванов Александр | М | 1970 | Москва | Альфа-Битца | |
187 | Сидоров Владимир | М | 1964 | Зеленоград | ||
188 | Ситников Андрей | М | 1965 | 1 | Москва | |
189 | Смелянский Дмитрий | М | 1983 | 1 разряд | Москва | |
190 | Смирнов Владислав | М | 1989 | КМС | Москва | |
191 | Смолянин Александр | М | 1987 | МС | Кемерово | Д |
192 | Смолянин Андрей | М | 1986 | МС | Кемерово | Д |
193 | Сниги рев Олег | М | 1944 | м/c | Москва | МГУ |
194 | Соловьев Юрий | М | 1951 | 1 разяд | Мытищи ,М.О. | |
195 | Солодов Иван | М | 1989 | мс | Москва | с.к Луч |
196 | Степанов Владимир | М | 1958 | 1 | Москва | Локомотив |
197 | Страхов Алексей | М | 1976 | 1 раз | Чехов | Альфа битца |
198 | Страхов Антон | М | 1978 | 1 раз | Чехов | Альфа битца |
199 | Сураев Иван | М | 1995 | 1 р. | Зеленоград | СДЮСШОР-111 |
200 | Татарников Сергей | М | 1980 | МС | Москва | |
201 | Титов Андрей | М | 1972 | пос. Горки-Х | пос. Горки-Х | |
202 | Титов Андрей | М | 1972 | Горышкинские перепилы | ||
203 | Тихонов Сергей | М | 1964 | 2 | московский | лично |
204 | Толчинский Сергей | М | 1950 | - | пос. Салтыковка | - |
205 | Трындин Сергей | М | 1967 | 1 р. | Москва | ЛК МАДИ |
206 | Тюрин Валерий | М | 1949 | Москва | Аэрофлот | |
207 | Тюрин Дмитрий | М | 1984 | кмс | Москва | Динамо |
208 | Федотов Никита | М | 1995 | 1 разряд | Москва | Бабушкино |
209 | Федюнин Юрий | М | 1968 | мс | Москва | |
210 | Фомин Михаил | М | 1960 | кмс | клин | локомотив |
211 | Формальнов Игорь | М | 1963 | 1Р | Наро-Фоминск | |
212 | Фролов Андрей | М | 1988 | 1 р. | Москва | Динамо |
213 | Хомяков Евгений | М | 1982 | мс | Москва | |
214 | Цаплин Владимир | М | 1962 | 1 | Чехов-2 | Лично |
215 | Царев Сергей | М | 1990 | 1 | Московская обл. | СК Вороново |
216 | Цепков Евгений | М | 1987 | кмс | Переславль | |
217 | Чекаленко Виталий | М | 1990 | 1 | Москва | Tecso |
218 | Чепелюгин Алексей | М | 1969 | 1 р. | Серпухов | Динамо-29 |
219 | Черных Денис | М | 1984 | 1 | Москва | Альфа-Битца/ВелоРос |
220 | Чугунов Иван | М | 1990 | 1 | Московская область | СК "Вороново" |
221 | Шабурин Сергей | М | 1954 | 1 | Солнечногорск | Солнечногорск |
222 | Шамшурин Андрей | М | 1963 | МС | Москва | |
223 | Шикунов Сергей | М | 1975 | кмс | Москва | Альфа-Битца |
224 | Шишкин Валерий | М | 1961 | 1 | москва | лично |
225 | Шлычков Вадим | М | 1966 | Горышкинские перепилы | ||
226 | Щеглов Алексей | М | 1980 | мс | москва | Scarlett |
227 | Ярцев Роман | М | 1974 | 2р | Москва | лично |